1. Bundesliga

Bestenliste:

NamePunkteTipps
Haemel314
Barbara294
LTE284
Sonja274
Brit254
Opa Dong254
Ulle214
Christian31
1Borussia DortmundWerder Bremen__ : __
21899 HoffenheimHamburger SV__ : __
3FC AugsburgBayern München__ : __
4FSV Mainz 05Bayer Leverkusen__ : __
51. FC Union BerlinSV Elversberg__ : __
6SC Paderborn 07VfB Stuttgart__ : __
7RB LeipzigEintracht Frankfurt__ : __
81. FC KölnBorussia Mönchengladbach__ : __
9SC FreiburgFC Schalke 04__ : __

Bisherige Tipps:

SpieltagName123456789
5Sonja112021011
5Barbara112121111
5LTE1122221111
5Haemel021202211
5Brit111220020
5Opa Dong112222001
5Ulle111220221
4Ergebnis 4102112101
4Haemel122012102
4LTE112212212
4Barbara122222200
4Sonja122222222
4Brit122012121
4Opa Dong122202010
4Ulle101222022
3Ergebnis 3211102012
3Sonja012111011
3Haemel112120221
3Barbara212111112
3LTE111121112
3Brit210010101
3Opa Dong010121012
3Ulle110222112
2Ergebnis 2121212022
2Sonja222222222
2Barbara122122222
2LTE121122221
2Haemel121012202
2Brit020201210
2Opa Dong121122221
2Ulle121122201
1Ergebnis 1111001111
1Haemel221101120
1Sonja121120111
1Barbara121122112
1LTE121122111
1Brit102021121
1Opa Dong122120110
1Christian211210122
1Ulle222102110